Snackbar Schedule

Day Date Team 1st Shift Time Team 2nd Shift Time Field
Fri Feb 28 Bronco, GIANTS 7:30-8:15 Bronco, DODGERS 8:15-9:00 North
Fri Feb 28 Pony, WHITE SOX 5:30-6:30 Pony, PIRATES 6:30-7:30 South
Sat Feb 29 Pony, GIANTS 10:30-11:45 Pony, CARDINALS 11:45-1:00 South
Sat Feb 29 Bronco, RED SOX 1:00-2:15 Pony, PIRATES 2:15-3:30 North
Sat Feb 29 Bronco, ASTROS 3:30-4:45 Bronco, DODGERS 4:45-6:00 North
Sat Feb 29 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 3:45-5:00 Colt, Team Levell 5:00-6:15 Harveston F1
Sat Feb 29 Colt, Team Camejo 6:15-7:30 - 7:30-8:45 Harveston F1
Mon Mar 2 Bronco, DBACKS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, GIANTS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Mar 3 Bronco, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, ASTROS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Mar 3 Colt, Team Camejo 6:45-8:00 Colt, Team Levell 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Wed Mar 4 Bronco, RED SOX 6:30-7:45 Pony, GIANTS 7:45-9:00 North
Thu Mar 5 Pony, PIRATES 6:30-7:45 Pony, ASTROS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Mar 5 Colt, Team Deeds 6:45-8:00 - 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Sat Mar 7 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 6:15-7:30 Colt, Team Deeds 7:30-8:45 Harveston F1
Sat Mar 7 Colt, Team Camejo 3:45-5:00 - 5:00-6:15 Harveston F1
Sat Mar 7 Pony, ASTROS 10:30-11:45 Pony, CARDINALS 11:45-1:00 South
Sat Mar 7 Pony, GIANTS 1:00-2:15 Pony, WHITE SOX 2:15-3:30 South
Sat Mar 7 Bronco, GIANTS 3:30-4:45 Bronco, RED SOX 4:45-6:00 North
Mon Mar 9 Bronco, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, RED SOX 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Mar 10 Bronco, ASTROS 6:30-7:45 Pony, PIRATES 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Mar 10 Colt, Team Camejo 6:45-8:00 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Wed Mar 11 Bronco, GIANTS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 North
Thu Mar 12 Pony, CARDINALS 6:30-7:45 Pony, WHITE SOX 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Mar 12 Colt, Team Levell 6:45-8:00 Colt, Team Deeds 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Sat Mar 14 Colt, Team Camejo 3:45-5:00 Colt, Team Deeds 5:00-6:15 Harveston F1
Sat Mar 14 Colt, Team Levell 6:15-7:30 - 7:30-8:45 Harveston F1
Sat Mar 14 Bronco, RED SOX 1:00-2:15 Bronco, ANGELS 2:15-3:30 North
Sat Mar 14 Bronco, ASTROS 10:30-11:45 Pony, ASTROS 11:45-1:00 North
Sat Mar 14 Bronco, DODGERS 3:30-4:45 Bronco, DBACKS 4:45-6:00 North
Mon Mar 16 Bronco, DBACKS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, CUBS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Mar 17 Bronco, GIANTS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Mar 17 Colt, Team Deeds 6:45-8:00 - 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Wed Mar 18 Pony, CARDINALS 6:30-7:45 Pony, WHITE SOX 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Mar 19 Pony, ASTROS 6:30-7:45 Pony, GIANTS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Mar 19 Colt, Team Levell 6:45-8:00 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Sat Mar 21 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 6:15-7:30 Colt, Team Camejo 7:30-8:45 Harveston F1
Sat Mar 21 Pony, WHITE SOX 10:30-11:45 Pony, PIRATES 11:45-1:00 South
Sat Mar 21 Pony, GIANTS 1:00-2:15 Bronco, ANGELS 2:15-3:30 South
Sat Mar 21 Bronco, CUBS 3:30-4:45 Bronco, GIANTS 4:45-6:00 North
Sat Mar 21 Colt, Team Deeds 3:45-5:00 Colt, Team Levell 5:00-6:15 Harveston F1
Sat Apr 4 Colt, Team Levell 3:45-5:00 - 5:00-6:15 Harveston F1
Sat Apr 4 Bronco, DBACKS 3:30-4:45 Bronco, RED SOX 4:45-6:00 North
Sat Apr 4 Bronco, DODGERS 10:30-11:45 Bronco, ASTROS 11:45-1:00 North
Sat Apr 4 Pony, CARDINALS 1:00-2:15 Pony, ASTROS 2:15-3:30 South
Sat Apr 4 Colt, Team Deeds 6:15-7:30 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 7:30-8:45 Harveston F1
Mon Apr 6 Bronco, GIANTS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, DBACKS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Apr 7 Bronco, RED SOX 6:30-7:45 Bronco, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Apr 7 Colt, Team Camejo 6:45-8:00 Colt, Team Levell 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Wed Apr 8 Bronco, ASTROS 6:30-7:45 Pony, ASTROS 7:45-9:00 North
Thu Apr 9 Pony, WHITE SOX 6:30-7:45 Pony, PIRATES 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Apr 9 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 6:45-8:00 - 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Mon Apr 13 Bronco, DBACKS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Apr 14 Bronco, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Apr 14 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 6:45-8:00 - 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Wed Apr 15 Pony, ASTROS 6:30-7:45 Pony, WHITE SOX 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Apr 16 Colt, Team Deeds 6:45-8:00 Colt, Team Camejo 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Thu Apr 16 Pony, CARDINALS 6:30-7:45 Pony, GIANTS 7:45-9:00 South
Sat Apr 18 Bronco, ASTROS 1:00-2:15 Bronco, DBACKS 2:15-3:30 North
Sat Apr 18 Bronco, RED SOX 3:30-4:45 Bronco, CUBS 4:45-6:00 North
Sat Apr 18 Bronco, ANGELS 10:30-11:45 Bronco, GIANTS 11:45-1:00 North
Sat Apr 18 Colt, Team Camejo 6:15-7:30 - 7:30-8:45 Harveston F1
Sat Apr 18 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 3:45-5:00 Colt, Team Levell 5:00-6:15 Harveston F1
Mon Apr 20 Bronco, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, RED SOX 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Apr 21 Pony, PIRATES 6:30-7:45 Pony, WHITE SOX 7:45-9:00 South
Tue Apr 21 Colt, Team Levell 6:45-8:00 Colt, Team Deeds 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Wed Apr 22 Bronco, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Pony, CARDINALS 7:45-9:00 North
Thu Apr 23 Pony, PIRATES 6:30-7:45 Pony, ASTROS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Apr 23 Colt, Team Camejo 6:45-8:00 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Fri Apr 24 Bronco, ASTROS 7:00-8:15 Bronco, ANGELS 8:15-9:30 North
Fri Apr 24 Bronco, DODGERS 5:00-6:00 Bronco, GIANTS 6:00-7:00 North
Sat Apr 25 Bronco, CUBS 12:00-1:00 Bronco, DBACKS 12:00-1:00 North
Sat Apr 25 Pony, WHITE SOX 10:00-11:00 Pony, GIANTS 11:00-12:00 South
Mon Apr 27 Bronco, GIANTS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, CUBS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Apr 28 Bronco, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Apr 28 Colt, Team Levell 6:45-8:00 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Wed Apr 29 Pony, GIANTS 6:30-7:45 Pony, ASTROS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Apr 30 Pony, CARDINALS 6:30-7:45 Pony, WHITE SOX 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Apr 30 Colt, Team Camejo 6:45-8:00 - 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Sat May 2 Colt, Team Levell 6:15-7:30 - 7:30-8:45 Harveston F1
Sat May 2 Colt, Team Deeds 3:45-5:00 Colt, Team Camejo 5:00-6:15 Harveston F1
Sat May 2 Pony, PIRATES 10:30-11:45 Pony, GIANTS 11:45-1:00 South
Sat May 2 Bronco, ASTROS 1:00-2:15 Bronco, DBACKS 2:15-3:30 North
Sat May 2 Bronco, ANGELS 3:30-4:45 Bronco, CUBS 4:45-6:00 North
Mon May 4 Bronco, DBACKS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, GIANTS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue May 5 Bronco, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, ASTROS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue May 5 Colt, Team Levell 6:45-8:00 Colt, Team Camejo 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Wed May 6 Pony, GIANTS 6:30-7:45 Pony, PIRATES 7:45-9:00 South
Thu May 7 Pony, ASTROS 6:30-7:45 Pony, CARDINALS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu May 7 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 6:45-8:00 - 8:00-9:15 Harveston F1
Sat May 9 Colt, Team Deeds 3:45-5:00 Colt, Team Levell 5:00-6:15 Harveston F1
Sat May 9 Pony, PIRATES 10:30-11:45 Pony, CARDINALS 11:45-1:00 South
Sat May 9 Colt, Team Greenhalgh 6:15-7:30 Colt, Team Camejo 7:30-8:45 Harveston F1
Sat May 9 Bronco, DBACKS 1:00-2:15 Bronco, DODGERS 2:15-3:30 North
Sat May 9 Bronco, RED SOX 3:30-4:45 Bronco, ANGELS 4:45-6:00 North
Jump to Top