Snackbar Schedule

Day Date Team 1st Shift Time Team 2nd Shift Time Field
Sat Sep 14 Colt, RED 6:30-7:45 Colt, YELLOW 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Sat Sep 14 Pony, DODGERS 10:00-11:00 Pony, CUBS 11:00-12:00 South
Sat Sep 14 Bronco, DODGERS 1:00-2:00 Pony Middle School, VRMS_COMBO 2:00-3:00 North
Sat Sep 14 Bronco Middle School, GMS 5:30-6:45 Pony Middle School, VRMS 6:45-8:15 North
Sat Sep 14 Bronco, RED SOX 3:00-4:15 Bronco, ANGELS 4:15-5:30 North
Sat Sep 14 Bronco, CUBS 12:00-1:00 - 12:00-1:00 North
Mon Sep 16 Bronco, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, PADRES 7:45-9:00 North
Mon Sep 16 Pinto-Machine, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, ANGELS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Mon Sep 16 Shetland, ANGELS 4:45-5:45 Shetland, PADRES 5:45-6:30 South
Mon Sep 16 Pinto-Machine, PADRES 6:30-7:45 Colt, HUNTER GREEN 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Tue Sep 17 Shetland, CUBS 4:45-5:45 Shetland, YANKEES 5:45-6:30 South
Tue Sep 17 Pony, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 South
Wed Sep 18 Pony Middle School, MMS_DMS 6:45-8:00 Bronco Middle School, MMS 8:00-9:15 South
Wed Sep 18 Mustang, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Mustang, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Wed Sep 18 Pinto-Machine, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, RED SOX 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Wed Sep 18 Bronco Middle School, TMS 4:30-5:45 Pony Middle School, VRMS_COMBO 5:45-6:45 North
Thu Sep 19 Pony, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Pony, PADRES 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Sep 19 Shetland, PADRES 4:45-5:45 Shetland, RED SOX 5:45-6:30 South
Thu Sep 19 Colt, RED 6:30-7:45 - 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Sat Sep 21 Colt, RED 4:00-5:15 - 5:15-6:30 Harveston F1
Sat Sep 21 Colt, HUNTER GREEN 6:30-7:45 - 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Sat Sep 21 Bronco Middle School, DMS_VRMS 5:30-6:30 Bronco Middle School, GMS 6:30-7:30 North
Sat Sep 21 Pony Middle School, TMS_GMS 1:00-2:00 Pony Middle School, VRMS 2:00-3:00 South
Sat Sep 21 Pony Middle School, MMS_DMS 3:00-4:15 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 4:15-5:30 South
Sat Sep 21 Pony, ANGELS 10:00-11:00 Bronco, RED SOX 11:00-12:00 South
Sat Sep 21 Bronco, DODGERS 12:00-1:00 - 12:00-1:00 North
Sat Sep 21 Pony Middle School, VRMS_COMBO 7:30-8:30 - 7:30-8:30 South
Mon Sep 23 Bronco, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Pony, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 North
Mon Sep 23 Pinto-Machine, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Colt, YELLOW 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Mon Sep 23 Pinto-Machine, YANKEES 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, ANGELS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Mon Sep 23 Shetland, PADRES 4:45-5:45 Shetland, YANKEES 5:45-6:30 South
Tue Sep 24 Shetland, CUBS 4:45-5:45 Shetland, RED SOX 5:45-6:30 South
Tue Sep 24 Pony, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, WHITE SOX 7:45-9:00 South
Wed Sep 25 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 4:30-5:45 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 5:45-6:45 South
Wed Sep 25 Bronco Middle School, DMS_VRMS 6:45-8:00 Pony Middle School, MMS_DMS 8:00-9:15 North
Wed Sep 25 Pinto-Machine, RED SOX 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, PADRES 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Wed Sep 25 Mustang, RED SOX 6:30-7:45 Mustang, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Thu Sep 26 Colt, HUNTER GREEN 6:30-7:45 Colt, RED 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Thu Sep 26 Pony, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Pony, PADRES 7:45-9:00 South
Sat Sep 28 Colt, HUNTER GREEN 6:30-7:45 Colt, YELLOW 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Sat Sep 28 Bronco Middle School, DMS_VRMS 5:30-6:45 Pony Middle School, MMS_DMS 6:45-8:00 North
Sat Sep 28 Bronco, ANGELS 1:00-2:00 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 2:00-3:00 North
Sat Sep 28 Pony, ANGELS 10:00-11:00 Bronco, RED SOX 11:00-12:00 South
Sat Sep 28 Bronco, WHITE SOX 3:00-4:15 Pony Middle School, VRMS_COMBO 4:15-5:30 North
Sat Sep 28 Bronco, PADRES 12:00-1:00 - 12:00-1:00 North
Mon Sep 30 Bronco, WHITE SOX 6:30-7:45 Bronco, CUBS 7:45-9:00 North
Mon Sep 30 Pinto-Machine, YANKEES 6:30-7:45 Colt, YELLOW 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Mon Sep 30 Shetland, CUBS 4:45-5:45 Shetland, PADRES 5:45-6:30 South
Mon Sep 30 Pinto-Machine, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, ANGELS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Tue Oct 1 Shetland, RED SOX 4:45-5:45 Shetland, YANKEES 5:45-6:30 South
Tue Oct 1 Pony, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 South
Wed Oct 2 Pony Middle School, VRMS_COMBO 4:30-5:45 Pony Middle School, VRMS_COMBO 5:45-6:45 South
Wed Oct 2 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 6:45-8:00 Pony Middle School, TMS_GMS 8:00-9:15 South
Thu Oct 3 Pony, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Pony, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Oct 3 Mustang, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Colt, HUNTER GREEN 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Thu Oct 3 Shetland, ANGELS 4:45-5:45 Shetland, CUBS 5:45-6:30 South
Sat Oct 5 Colt, RED 6:30-7:45 - 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Sat Oct 5 Bronco Middle School, TMS 5:30-6:30 Bronco Middle School, GMS 6:30-7:30 North
Sat Oct 5 Pony, ANGELS 10:00-11:00 Pony, DODGERS 11:00-12:00 South
Sat Oct 5 Bronco, CUBS 3:00-4:15 Pony Middle School, TMS_GMS 4:15-5:30 North
Sat Oct 5 Bronco, RED SOX 1:00-2:00 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 2:00-3:00 North
Sat Oct 5 Bronco, PADRES 12:00-1:00 - 12:00-1:00 North
Sat Oct 5 Pony Middle School, VRMS 7:30-8:30 - 7:30-8:30 South
Mon Oct 7 Bronco, PADRES 6:30-7:45 Pony, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 North
Mon Oct 7 Pinto-Machine, RED SOX 6:30-7:45 Colt, RED 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Mon Oct 7 Shetland, ANGELS 4:45-5:45 Shetland, YANKEES 5:45-6:30 South
Mon Oct 7 Pinto-Machine, YANKEES 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, DODGERS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Tue Oct 8 Bronco, WHITE SOX 4:45-5:45 Bronco, ANGELS 5:45-6:30 North
Tue Oct 8 Pony, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Pony, PADRES 7:45-9:00 South
Wed Oct 9 Pony Middle School, MMS_DMS 4:30-5:45 Pony Middle School, TMS_GMS 5:45-6:45 South
Wed Oct 9 Bronco Middle School, TMS 6:45-8:00 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 8:00-9:15 North
Wed Oct 9 Mustang, RED SOX 6:30-7:45 Mustang, CUBS 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Wed Oct 9 Pinto-Machine, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, PADRES 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Thu Oct 10 Mustang, PADRES 6:30-7:45 Colt, YELLOW 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Thu Oct 10 Pony, PADRES 6:30-7:45 Pony, PADRES 7:45-9:00 South
Sat Oct 12 Pony, PADRES 10:00-11:00 Pony, CUBS 11:00-12:00 South
Sat Oct 12 Colt, RED 6:30-7:45 Colt, HUNTER GREEN 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Sat Oct 12 Bronco, RED SOX 1:00-2:00 Bronco, CUBS 2:00-3:00 North
Sat Oct 12 Bronco, PADRES 3:00-4:15 Pony Middle School, VRMS 4:15-5:30 North
Sat Oct 12 Bronco Middle School, DMS_VRMS 5:30-6:30 Bronco Middle School, TMS 6:30-7:30 North
Sat Oct 12 Pony Middle School, TMS_GMS 7:30-8:30 - 7:30-8:30 South
Sat Oct 12 Bronco, DODGERS 12:00-1:00 - 12:00-1:00 North
Mon Oct 14 Bronco, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 North
Mon Oct 14 Pinto-Machine, RED SOX 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, DODGERS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Mon Oct 14 Shetland, ANGELS 4:45-5:45 Shetland, CUBS 5:45-6:30 South
Mon Oct 14 Colt, HUNTER GREEN 6:30-7:45 Colt, YELLOW 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Tue Oct 15 Shetland, PADRES 4:45-5:45 Shetland, RED SOX 5:45-6:30 South
Tue Oct 15 Pony, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 South
Wed Oct 16 Bronco Middle School, GMS 6:45-8:00 Bronco Middle School, DMS_VRMS 8:00-9:15 North
Wed Oct 16 Mustang, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Mustang, CUBS 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Wed Oct 16 Pinto-Machine, PADRES 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, ANGELS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Wed Oct 16 Pony Middle School, VRMS_COMBO 4:30-5:45 Pony Middle School, VRMS 5:45-6:45 South
Thu Oct 17 Mustang, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Mustang, RED SOX 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Thu Oct 17 Shetland, YANKEES 4:45-5:45 Shetland, ANGELS 5:45-6:30 South
Thu Oct 17 Pony, PADRES 6:30-7:45 - 6:30-7:45 South
Sat Oct 19 Bronco, CUBS 12:00-1:00 - 12:00-1:00 North
Sat Oct 19 Pony Middle School, TMS_GMS 7:30-8:30 - 7:30-8:30 South
Sat Oct 19 Bronco Middle School, MMS 5:30-6:30 Bronco Middle School, GMS 6:30-7:30 North
Sat Oct 19 Pony, DODGERS 10:00-11:00 Bronco, WHITE SOX 11:00-12:00 South
Sat Oct 19 Bronco, RED SOX 3:00-4:15 Pony Middle School, VRMS_COMBO 4:15-5:30 North
Sat Oct 19 Pony Middle School, VRMS 1:00-2:00 Pony Middle School, MMS_DMS 2:00-3:00 South
Sat Oct 19 Colt, RED 6:30-7:45 Colt, YELLOW 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Mon Oct 21 Pinto-Machine, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Colt, YELLOW 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Mon Oct 21 Bronco, WHITE SOX 6:30-7:45 Bronco, RED SOX 7:45-9:00 North
Mon Oct 21 Pinto-Machine, YANKEES 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, PADRES 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Mon Oct 21 Shetland, CUBS 4:45-5:45 Shetland, YANKEES 5:45-6:30 South
Tue Oct 22 Pony, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 South
Tue Oct 22 Bronco, DODGERS 4:45-5:45 Bronco, CUBS 5:45-6:30 North
Wed Oct 23 Bronco Middle School, TMS 6:45-8:00 Pony Middle School, VRMS 8:00-9:15 North
Wed Oct 23 Bronco Middle School, MMS 4:30-5:45 Bronco Middle School, GMS 5:45-6:45 North
Wed Oct 23 Mustang, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Mustang, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Wed Oct 23 Pinto-Machine, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, RED SOX 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Thu Oct 24 Mustang, PADRES 6:30-7:45 Mustang, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Thu Oct 24 Pony, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Pony, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 South
Sat Oct 26 Bronco, RED SOX 1:00-2:00 Pony Middle School, MMS_DMS 2:00-3:00 North
Sat Oct 26 Bronco, PADRES 3:00-4:15 Bronco, CUBS 4:15-5:30 North
Sat Oct 26 Bronco Middle School, MMS 5:30-6:30 Bronco Middle School, DMS_VRMS 6:30-7:30 North
Sat Oct 26 Pony, CUBS 10:00-11:00 Bronco, ANGELS 11:00-12:00 South
Sat Oct 26 Colt, YELLOW 6:30-7:45 - 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Sat Oct 26 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 7:30-8:30 - 7:30-8:30 South
Sat Oct 26 Bronco, WHITE SOX 12:00-1:00 - 12:00-1:00 North
Mon Oct 28 Shetland, ANGELS 4:45-5:45 Shetland, RED SOX 5:45-6:30 South
Mon Oct 28 Pinto-Machine, YANKEES 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, ANGELS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Mon Oct 28 Bronco, WHITE SOX 6:30-7:45 Bronco, PADRES 7:45-9:00 North
Mon Oct 28 Colt, YELLOW 6:30-7:45 Colt, YELLOW 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Tue Oct 29 Shetland, PADRES 4:45-5:45 Bronco, RED SOX 5:45-6:30 South
Tue Oct 29 Pony, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 South
Wed Oct 30 Bronco Middle School, MMS 4:30-5:45 Pony Middle School, TMS_GMS 5:45-6:45 North
Wed Oct 30 Mustang, RED SOX 6:30-7:45 Colt, RED 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Wed Oct 30 Bronco Middle School, GMS 6:45-8:00 Bronco Middle School, TMS 8:00-9:15 North
Wed Oct 30 Pinto-Machine, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, DODGERS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Sat Nov 2 Colt, RED 3:45-5:00 - 5:00-6:15 Harveston F1
Sat Nov 2 Bronco, WHITE SOX 3:00-4:15 Bronco, DODGERS 4:15-5:30 North
Sat Nov 2 Colt, HUNTER GREEN 1:15-2:30 Colt, YELLOW 2:30-3:45 Harveston F1
Sat Nov 2 Pony, DODGERS 8:00-9:00 Pony, CUBS 9:00-10:00 South
Sat Nov 2 Pony, PADRES 10:00-11:00 Pony, ANGELS 11:00-12:00 South
Sat Nov 2 Bronco, ANGELS 1:00-2:00 Pony Middle School, MMS_DMS 2:00-3:00 North
Sat Nov 2 Bronco Middle School, GMS 5:30-6:45 Pony Middle School, VRMS 6:45-8:00 North
Sat Nov 2 Bronco, PADRES 12:00-1:00 - 12:00-1:00 North
Mon Nov 4 Pinto-Machine, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Colt, HUNTER GREEN 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Mon Nov 4 Bronco, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, PADRES 7:45-9:00 North
Mon Nov 4 Shetland, RED SOX 4:45-5:45 Shetland, YANKEES 5:45-6:30 South
Mon Nov 4 Pinto-Machine, YANKEES 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, RED SOX 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Tue Nov 5 Shetland, CUBS 4:45-5:45 Shetland, PADRES 5:45-6:30 South
Tue Nov 5 Pony, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Pony, PADRES 7:45-9:00 South
Wed Nov 6 Bronco Middle School, DMS_VRMS 6:45-8:00 Pony Middle School, TMS_GMS 8:00-9:15 North
Wed Nov 6 Pinto-Machine, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, PADRES 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Wed Nov 6 Bronco Middle School, TMS 4:30-5:45 Bronco Middle School, MMS 5:45-6:45 North
Wed Nov 6 Mustang, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Mustang, PADRES 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Thu Nov 7 Shetland, ANGELS 4:45-5:45 Shetland, RED SOX 5:45-6:30 South
Thu Nov 7 Pony, PADRES 6:30-7:45 Pony, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Nov 7 Mustang, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Colt, RED 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Sat Nov 9 Pony, ANGELS 10:00-11:00 Bronco, CUBS 11:00-12:00 South
Sat Nov 9 Bronco, RED SOX 3:00-4:15 Bronco, WHITE SOX 4:15-5:30 North
Sat Nov 9 Bronco, PADRES 1:00-2:00 Bronco, ANGELS 2:00-3:00 North
Sat Nov 9 Bronco, DODGERS 12:00-1:00 - 12:00-1:00 North
Jump to Top