Snackbar Schedule

Day Date Team 1st Shift Time Team 2nd Shift Time Field
Mon Sep 17 Shetland, INDIANS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, CUBS 5:30-6:30 South
Mon Sep 17 Pinto-Machine, PIRATES 6:30-7:30 Pinto-Machine, ANGELS 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Mon Sep 17 Pinto-Machine, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, INDIANS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F1
Mon Sep 17 Bronco, RED SOX 6:30-7:45 Pony, PIRATES 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Sep 18 - 6:30-7:30 Colt, Team Camejo 7:30-8:30 Harveston F2
Tue Sep 18 Shetland, PIRATES 4:30-5:30 Shetland, NATIONALS 5:30-6:30 South
Tue Sep 18 Bronco, YANKEES 6:30-7:45 Bronco, GIANTS 7:45-9:00 North
Wed Sep 19 Mustang, RED SOX 6:30-7:30 Mustang, CUBS 7:30-8:30 Harveston F2
Wed Sep 19 Mustang, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Mustang, YANKEES 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Wed Sep 19 Bronco Middle School, TMS 4:30-5:45 Pony Middle School, DMS 5:45-7:00 North
Wed Sep 19 Bronco Middle School, RCMS 7:00-8:15 Bronco Middle School, MMS-GMS 8:15-9:30 North
Thu Sep 20 Pony Middle School, VRMS 6:30-7:45 Pony Middle School, TMS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Sep 20 Shetland, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, YANKEES 5:30-6:30 South
Thu Sep 20 Colt, Team Morales 6:30-7:45 Colt, Team Salazar 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Sat Sep 22 Colt, Team Camejo 6:30-7:30 Colt, Team Morales 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Sat Sep 22 Colt, Team Salazar 1:15-3:00 - 2:30-4:00 Harveston F1
Sat Sep 22 Pony, RED SOX 10:00-11:15 Bronco, CUBS 11:15-12:15 South
Sat Sep 22 Bronco, RED SOX 9:15-10:30 Bronco, DODGERS 10:30-11:30 Harveston F2
Sat Sep 22 Bronco Middle School, RCMS 7:00-8:00 Pony Middle School, MMS 8:00-9:15 North
Sat Sep 22 Pony Middle School, DMS 12:15-1:15 Bronco, ANGELS 1:15-2:30 South
Sat Sep 22 Pony Middle School, GMS 2:30-3:30 Bronco Middle School, VRMS 3:30-4:45 South
Sat Sep 22 Pony Middle School, TMS 4:45-5:45 Bronco Middle School, TEM PREP 5:45-7:00 South
Sat Sep 22 - 7:45-8:45 Pony, PIRATES 8:45-10:00 South
Mon Sep 24 Pony, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, DODGERS 7:45-9:00 South
Mon Sep 24 Pinto-Machine, NATIONALS 6:30-7:30 Pinto-Machine, INDIANS 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Mon Sep 24 Shetland, ANGELS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, YANKEES 5:30-6:30 South
Mon Sep 24 Pinto-Machine, YANKEES 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, ANGELS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F1
Tue Sep 25 Shetland, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, NATIONALS 5:30-6:30 South
Tue Sep 25 Pony, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, RED SOX 7:45-9:00 South
Wed Sep 26 Mustang, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Mustang, CUBS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Wed Sep 26 Mustang, ANGELS 6:30-7:30 Mustang, RED SOX 7:30-8:30 Harveston F2
Wed Sep 26 Bronco Middle School, VRMS 7:00-8:15 Bronco Middle School, TEM PREP 8:15-9:30 North
Wed Sep 26 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 4:30-5:45 Bronco Middle School, MMS-GMS 5:45-7:00 South
Thu Sep 27 Shetland, GIANTS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, INDIANS 5:30-6:30 South
Thu Sep 27 Pony Middle School, VRMS 6:30-7:45 - 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Sep 27 Bronco, PIRATES 6:30-7:45 Colt, Team Morales 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Sat Sep 29 Pony Middle School, TMS 12:15-1:15 Bronco, CUBS 1:15-2:30 South
Sat Sep 29 Bronco, YANKEES 9:15-10:30 Bronco, ANGELS 10:30-11:30 Harveston F2
Sat Sep 29 Pony, DODGERS 10:00-11:15 Bronco, PIRATES 11:15-12:15 South
Sat Sep 29 Pony Middle School, MMS 2:30-3:30 Bronco Middle School, TMS 3:30-4:45 South
Sat Sep 29 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 4:45-5:45 Bronco Middle School, RCMS 5:45-7:00 South
Sat Sep 29 Bronco Middle School, VRMS 7:00-8:00 Pony Middle School, RCMS 8:00-9:15 North
Mon Oct 1 Bronco, RED SOX 6:30-7:45 Bronco, GIANTS 7:45-9:00 North
Mon Oct 1 Pinto-Machine, GIANTS 6:30-7:30 Pinto-Machine, INDIANS 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Mon Oct 1 Shetland, INDIANS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, YANKEES 5:30-6:30 South
Mon Oct 1 Pinto-Machine, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, NATIONALS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F1
Tue Oct 2 Shetland, GIANTS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, NATIONALS 5:30-6:30 South
Tue Oct 2 Pony, RED SOX 6:30-7:45 Bronco, YANKEES 7:45-9:00 South
Wed Oct 3 Bronco Middle School, DMS 4:30-5:45 Bronco Middle School, MMS-GMS 5:45-7:00 North
Wed Oct 3 Bronco Middle School, TEM PREP 7:00-8:15 Pony Middle School, RCMS 8:15-9:30 North
Wed Oct 3 Pinto-Machine, DODGERS 6:30-7:30 Mustang, PIRATES 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Wed Oct 3 Mustang, ANGELS 4:30-5:30 Mustang, GIANTS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Thu Oct 4 Shetland, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, PIRATES 5:30-6:30 South
Thu Oct 4 Colt, Team Salazar 6:30-7:45 Colt, Team Camejo 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Thu Oct 4 Pony Middle School, VRMS 6:30-7:45 Pony Middle School, VRMS 7:45-9:00 South
Sat Oct 6 Pony Middle School, RCMS 7:00-8:00 Pony Middle School, DMS 8:00-9:15 South
Sat Oct 6 Pony Middle School, MMS 2:30-3:30 Pony Middle School, GMS 3:30-4:45 South
Sat Oct 6 Bronco, GIANTS 9:15-10:30 Bronco, PIRATES 10:30-11:30 Harveston F2
Sat Oct 6 Pony Middle School, TMS 4:45-5:45 Bronco Middle School, TEM PREP 5:45-7:00 South
Sat Oct 6 - 7:45-8:45 Pony, PIRATES 8:45-10:00 South
Sat Oct 6 Pony, DODGERS 10:00-11:15 Bronco, CUBS 11:15-12:15 South
Sat Oct 6 Bronco, ANGELS 12:15-1:15 Bronco, DODGERS 1:15-2:30 North
Mon Oct 8 Pinto-Machine, ANGELS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, INDIANS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F1
Mon Oct 8 Pinto-Machine, GIANTS 6:30-7:30 Pinto-Machine, NATIONALS 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Mon Oct 8 Bronco, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Pony, RED SOX 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Oct 9 Bronco, YANKEES 6:30-7:45 Pony, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Oct 9 Shetland, RED SOX 4:30-5:30 Shetland, INDIANS 5:30-6:30 South
Wed Oct 10 Mustang, ANGELS 6:30-7:30 Pinto-Machine, YANKEES 7:30-8:30 Harveston F2
Wed Oct 10 Pinto-Machine, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, PIRATES 5:30-6:30 Harveston F1
Wed Oct 10 Bronco Middle School, DMS 4:30-5:45 Pony Middle School, MMS 5:45-7:00 North
Wed Oct 10 Bronco Middle School, TMS 7:00-8:15 Pony Middle School, RCMS 8:15-9:30 North
Thu Oct 11 Colt, Team Morales 6:30-7:45 Colt, Team Camejo 7:45-9:00 Harveston F1
Thu Oct 11 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 6:30-7:45 Pony Middle School, VRMS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Oct 11 Shetland, GIANTS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, PIRATES 5:30-6:30 South
Fri Oct 12 Bronco Middle School, VRMS 6:30-7:45 Bronco Middle School, DMS 7:45-9:00 North
Sat Oct 13 Pony Middle School, GMS 2:30-3:30 Bronco Middle School, MMS-GMS 3:30-4:45 South
Sat Oct 13 - 7:45-8:45 Pony, PIRATES 8:45-10:00 South
Sat Oct 13 Pony Middle School, VRMS 4:45-5:45 Bronco Middle School, TMS 5:45-7:00 South
Sat Oct 13 Bronco Middle School, MMS-GMS 7:00-8:00 Pony Middle School, DMS 8:00-9:15 North
Sat Oct 13 Bronco, DODGERS 9:15-10:30 Shetland, ANGELS 10:30-11:30 Harveston F2
Sat Oct 13 Pony Middle School, RCMS 12:15-1:15 Bronco, RED SOX 1:15-2:30 South
Sat Oct 13 Pony, ANGELS 10:00-11:15 Bronco, GIANTS 11:15-12:15 South
Mon Oct 15 - 4:30-5:30 Shetland, CUBS 5:30-6:30 South
Mon Oct 15 Pinto-Machine, PIRATES 6:30-7:30 Pinto-Machine, INDIANS 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Mon Oct 15 Pinto-Machine, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, GIANTS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F1
Mon Oct 15 Pony, DODGERS 6:30-7:45 Pony, RED SOX 7:45-9:00 South
Tue Oct 16 Bronco, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Pony, PIRATES 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Oct 16 - 4:30-5:30 Shetland, PIRATES 5:30-6:30 South
Tue Oct 16 - 6:30-7:30 Colt, Team Morales 7:30-8:30 Harveston F2
Wed Oct 17 Mustang, RED SOX 4:30-5:30 Mustang, PIRATES 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Wed Oct 17 Mustang, GIANTS 6:30-7:30 Mustang, CUBS 7:30-8:30 Harveston F2
Wed Oct 17 Pony Middle School, TMS 7:00-8:15 Pony Middle School, MMS 8:15-9:30 South
Wed Oct 17 Bronco Middle School, DMS 4:30-5:45 Pony Middle School, GMS 5:45-7:00 North
Thu Oct 18 Shetland, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, INDIANS 5:30-6:30 South
Thu Oct 18 Pony Middle School, DMS 6:30-7:45 - 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Oct 18 Bronco, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Colt, Team Salazar 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Fri Oct 19 Bronco Middle School, RCMS 6:30-7:45 Bronco Middle School, VRMS 7:45-9:00 North
Sat Oct 20 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 2:30-3:30 Bronco Middle School, RCMS 3:30-4:45 South
Sat Oct 20 Pony Middle School, GMS 4:45-5:45 Bronco Middle School, TEM PREP 5:45-7:00 South
Sat Oct 20 Bronco, YANKEES 12:15-1:15 Bronco, PIRATES 1:15-2:30 North
Sat Oct 20 Bronco Middle School, TMS 7:00-8:00 Pony Middle School, DMS 8:00-9:15 North
Sat Oct 20 Pony, DODGERS 7:45-8:45 Pony, ANGELS 8:45-10:00 South
Sat Oct 20 - 9:15-10:30 Bronco, RED SOX 10:30-11:30 Harveston F2
Sat Oct 20 Bronco, GIANTS 10:00-11:15 Bronco, DODGERS 11:15-12:15 North
Sat Oct 20 Colt, Team Camejo 6:30-7:30 Colt, Team Salazar 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Sat Oct 20 Colt, Team Morales 1:15-3:00 - 2:30-4:00 Harveston F1
Mon Oct 22 Bronco, YANKEES 6:30-7:45 - 7:45-9:00 North
Mon Oct 22 Pinto-Machine, GIANTS 6:30-7:30 Pinto-Machine, ANGELS 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Mon Oct 22 Shetland, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, YANKEES 5:30-6:30 South
Mon Oct 22 Pinto-Machine, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, DODGERS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F1
Tue Oct 23 Shetland, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, NATIONALS 5:30-6:30 South
Tue Oct 23 Bronco, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Pony, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Oct 23 Colt, Team Morales 6:30-7:30 Colt, Team Salazar 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Wed Oct 24 Bronco Middle School, RCMS 7:00-8:15 Bronco Middle School, TEM PREP 8:15-9:30 North
Wed Oct 24 Bronco Middle School, TMS 4:30-5:45 Bronco Middle School, DMS 5:45-7:00 North
Wed Oct 24 Mustang, RED SOX 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, YANKEES 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Wed Oct 24 Mustang, YANKEES 6:30-7:30 Mustang, CUBS 7:30-8:30 Harveston F2
Thu Oct 25 Shetland, RED SOX 4:30-5:30 Shetland, GIANTS 5:30-6:30 South
Thu Oct 25 Pony Middle School, VRMS 6:30-7:45 Pony Middle School, VRMS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Oct 25 Bronco, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Colt, Team Camejo 7:45-9:00 Harveston F2
Fri Oct 26 Bronco Middle School, TEM PREP 6:30-7:45 Bronco Middle School, VRMS 7:45-9:00 North
Sat Oct 27 Pony Middle School, TMS 2:30-3:30 Bronco Middle School, DMS 3:30-4:45 South
Sat Oct 27 Pony Middle School, RCMS 4:45-5:45 Bronco Middle School, RCMS 5:45-7:00 South
Sat Oct 27 Pony, DODGERS 7:45-8:45 Pony, ANGELS 8:45-10:00 South
Sat Oct 27 Pony Middle School, MMS 7:00-8:00 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 8:00-9:15 South
Sat Oct 27 Bronco, DODGERS 9:15-10:30 Shetland, RED SOX 10:30-11:30 Harveston F2
Sat Oct 27 - 10:00-11:15 Bronco, GIANTS 11:15-12:15 South
Sat Oct 27 Bronco, ANGELS 12:15-1:15 Bronco, PIRATES 1:15-2:30 North
Sat Oct 27 Colt, Team Camejo 6:15-7:15 Colt, Team Morales 7:15-8:15 Harveston F1
Sat Oct 27 Colt, Team Salazar 3:45-5:00 - 5:00-6:15 Harveston F1
Mon Oct 29 Mustang, YANKEES 6:30-7:30 Colt, Team Salazar 7:30-8:30 Harveston F2
Mon Oct 29 Mustang, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Mustang, GIANTS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Mon Oct 29 Shetland, GIANTS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, YANKEES 5:30-6:30 South
Mon Oct 29 Bronco, PIRATES 6:30-7:45 Pony, RED SOX 7:45-9:00 North
Tue Oct 30 - 6:30-7:30 Colt, Team Camejo 7:30-8:30 Harveston F2
Tue Oct 30 Shetland, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, PIRATES 5:30-6:30 South
Tue Oct 30 Pony, PIRATES 6:30-7:45 Bronco, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Nov 1 Bronco, GIANTS 4:30-5:30 Bronco, RED SOX 5:30-6:30 Harveston F2
Thu Nov 1 Shetland, ANGELS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, NATIONALS 5:30-6:30 South
Thu Nov 1 Pony Middle School, GMS 6:30-7:45 Pony Middle School, GMS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Nov 1 Bronco, CUBS 6:30-7:30 Colt, Team Morales 7:30-8:30 Harveston F2
Fri Nov 2 Pony Middle School, DMS 6:30-7:45 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 7:45-9:00 South
Sat Nov 3 Bronco Middle School, TMS 7:00-8:00 Pony Middle School, RCMS 8:00-9:15 North
Sat Nov 3 Pony, DODGERS 7:45-8:45 Pony, RED SOX 8:45-10:00 South
Sat Nov 3 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 2:30-3:30 Bronco Middle School, MMS-GMS 3:30-4:45 South
Sat Nov 3 Pony Middle School, TMS 4:45-5:45 Bronco Middle School, VRMS 5:45-7:00 South
Sat Nov 3 Pony Middle School, MMS 12:15-1:15 Bronco, PIRATES 1:15-2:30 South
Sat Nov 3 Bronco, ANGELS 9:15-10:30 Bronco, CUBS 10:30-11:30 Harveston F2
Sat Nov 3 Colt, Team Salazar 4:00-5:45 - 5:15-6:30 Harveston F1
Sat Nov 3 Colt, Team Camejo 1:15-3:00 - 2:30-4:00 Harveston F1
Sat Nov 3 Bronco, YANKEES 10:00-11:15 - 11:15-12:15 North
Sat Nov 3 Colt, Team Morales 6:45-8:00 - 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Mon Nov 5 Pinto-Machine, CUBS 6:30-7:45 - 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Mon Nov 5 Pinto-Machine, NATIONALS 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, DODGERS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F1
Mon Nov 5 Pony, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, PIRATES 7:45-9:00 South
Tue Nov 6 Bronco, YANKEES 6:30-7:45 Pony, RED SOX 7:45-9:00 North
Wed Nov 7 Pinto-Machine, PIRATES 4:30-5:30 Pinto-Machine, ANGELS 5:30-6:30 Harveston F1
Wed Nov 7 Pinto-Machine, YANKEES 6:30-7:30 Pinto-Machine, GIANTS 7:30-8:30 Harveston F1
Fri Nov 9 Pony, RED SOX 6:30-7:45 Pony, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 South
Sat Nov 10 Pony, RED SOX 7:45-8:45 Pony, PIRATES 8:45-10:00 South
Sat Nov 10 Bronco, GIANTS 12:15-1:15 Bronco, ANGELS 1:15-2:30 North
Sat Nov 10 Bronco, RED SOX 10:00-11:15 Bronco, DODGERS 11:15-12:15 North
Jump to Top