North **Fowler Field**

Address

42569 Margarita Road
Temecula, 92592

Day Date Time Division Home Team Visitor Team Field
Wed Oct 18 5:00 PM Shetland DODGERS RED SOX Fowler Field (North)
Wed Oct 18 7:00 PM Bronco MARLINS NATIONALS Fowler Field (North)
Thu Oct 19 4:45 PM Bronco ANGELS NATIONALS Fowler Field (North)
Thu Oct 19 7:00 PM Bronco ATHLETICS CUBS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Oct 21 8:45 AM Bronco NATIONALS MARLINS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Oct 21 11:00 AM Bronco ANGELS CUBS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Oct 21 1:30 PM Bronco Middle School VRMS BVMS RED Fowler Field (North)
Sat Oct 21 4:00 PM Bronco Middle School TMS DMMS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Oct 21 6:30 PM Bronco Middle School GMS DMS Fowler Field (North)
Mon Oct 23 5:00 PM Shetland CUBS GIANTS Fowler Field (North)
Mon Oct 23 7:00 PM Bronco CUBS NATIONALS Fowler Field (North)
Tue Oct 24 4:45 PM Bronco Middle School DMS TMS Fowler Field (North)
Tue Oct 24 7:15 PM Bronco Middle School PCHMS GMS Fowler Field (North)
Wed Oct 25 5:00 PM Shetland YANKEES NATIONALS Fowler Field (North)
Wed Oct 25 7:00 PM Bronco ATHLETICS MARLINS Fowler Field (North)
Thu Oct 26 7:00 PM Bronco NATIONALS ANGELS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Oct 28 8:45 AM Bronco CUBS ATHLETICS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Oct 28 11:00 AM Bronco MARLINS ANGELS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Oct 28 1:30 PM Bronco Middle School VRMS CLMS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Oct 28 4:00 PM Bronco Middle School TMS PCHMS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Oct 28 6:30 PM Bronco Middle School GMS BVMS BLACK Fowler Field (North)
Mon Oct 30 5:00 PM Shetland YANKEES RED SOX Fowler Field (North)
Mon Oct 30 7:00 PM Bronco ANGELS CUBS Fowler Field (North)
Wed Nov 1 5:00 PM Shetland DODGERS CUBS Fowler Field (North)
Wed Nov 1 7:00 PM Bronco ATHLETICS NATIONALS Fowler Field (North)
Thu Nov 2 5:00 PM Shetland PADRES INDIANS Fowler Field (North)
Thu Nov 2 7:00 PM Bronco CUBS MARLINS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Nov 4 8:45 AM Bronco NATIONALS ATHLETICS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Nov 4 11:00 AM Bronco ANGELS MARLINS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Nov 4 1:30 PM Bronco Middle School GMS VRMS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Nov 4 4:00 PM Bronco Middle School TMS BVMS RED Fowler Field (North)
Sat Nov 4 6:30 PM Bronco Middle School PCHMS DMMS Fowler Field (North)
Mon Nov 6 5:00 PM Shetland NATIONALS PADRES Fowler Field (North)
Mon Nov 6 7:00 PM Bronco ANGELS NATIONALS Fowler Field (North)
Wed Nov 8 5:00 PM Shetland INDIANS YANKEES Fowler Field (North)
Wed Nov 8 7:00 PM Bronco CUBS MARLINS Fowler Field (North)
Thu Nov 9 5:00 PM Shetland GIANTS NATIONALS Fowler Field (North)
Thu Nov 9 7:00 PM Bronco ATHLETICS ANGELS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Nov 11 8:45 AM Bronco MARLINS ATHLETICS Fowler Field (North)
Sat Nov 11 11:00 AM Bronco NATIONALS CUBS Fowler Field (North)
Day Date 1st Shift Shift Time 2nd Shift Shift Time Field
Tue Oct 24 Bronco Middle School, DMS 4:45-5:45 Bronco Middle School, TMS 5:45-6:45 Fowler Field (North)
Tue Oct 24 Bronco Middle School, PCHMS 6:45-7:45 Bronco Middle School, GMS 7:45-9:00 Fowler Field (North)
Thu Oct 26 Bronco, NATIONALS 6:45-7:45 Bronco, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 Fowler Field (North)
Sat Oct 28 Bronco, MARLINS 10:30-11:45 Bronco, ANGELS 11:45-1:00 Fowler Field (North)
Mon Oct 30 Bronco, ANGELS 6:30-7:30 Bronco, CUBS 7:30-8:45 Fowler Field (North)
Wed Nov 1 Bronco, ATHLETICS 6:30-7:45 Pony Middle School, MMS 7:45-9:00 Fowler Field (North)
Thu Nov 2 Bronco, MARLINS 6:30-7:45 Pony Middle School, PCHMS 7:45-9:00 Fowler Field (North)
Sat Nov 4 Bronco, ANGELS 10:30-11:45 Bronco, MARLINS 11:45-1:00 Fowler Field (North)
Sat Nov 4 Bronco Middle School, TMS 3:30-4:45 Pony Middle School, PCHMS 4:45-6:00 Fowler Field (North)
Sat Nov 4 Bronco Middle School, PCHMS 6:00-7:15 Pony Middle School, MMS 7:15-8:30 Fowler Field (North)
Mon Nov 6 Bronco, ANGELS 6:30-7:30 Bronco, NATIONALS 7:30-8:45 Fowler Field (North)
Wed Nov 8 Bronco, CUBS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, MARLINS 7:45-9:00 Fowler Field (North)
Thu Nov 9 Bronco, ATHLETICS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 Fowler Field (North)