South

Address

42569 Margarita Road
Temecula, 92592

Day Date Time Division Home Team Visitor Team Field
Mon Oct 22 7:00 PM Pony MEN-DODGERS Rockhounds South
Tue Oct 23 7:00 PM Pony PIRATES ANGELS South
Wed Oct 24 5:00 PM Pony Middle School MMS RCMS South
Wed Oct 24 7:15 PM Pony Middle School TEM PREP GMS South
Thu Oct 25 5:00 PM Shetland RED SOX GIANTS South
Thu Oct 25 7:00 PM Pony Middle School VRMS BVMS 7TH South
Sat Oct 27 8:00 AM Pony ANGELS DODGERS South
Sat Oct 27 10:15 AM Pony MEN-DODGERS Fallbrook Red South
Sat Oct 27 12:30 PM Pony Middle School DMS GMS South
Sat Oct 27 2:45 PM Pony Middle School TMS VRMS South
Sat Oct 27 5:00 PM Pony Middle School RCMS DMMS South
Sat Oct 27 7:15 PM Pony Middle School MMS TEM PREP South
Mon Oct 29 7:00 PM Pony RED SOX Thunder South
Tue Oct 30 7:00 PM Pony PIRATES Fallbrook Red South
Thu Nov 1 5:00 PM Shetland ANGELS NATIONALS South
Thu Nov 1 7:00 PM Pony Middle School GMS BVMS 7TH South
Fri Nov 2 7:00 PM Pony Middle School DMS TEM PREP South
Sat Nov 3 8:00 AM Pony RED SOX DODGERS South
Sat Nov 3 10:15 AM Pony MEN-ANGELS Fallbrook Red South
Sat Nov 3 12:30 PM Pony Middle School MMS BVMS 8TH South
Sat Nov 3 2:45 PM Pony Middle School TEM PREP DMMS South
Sat Nov 3 5:00 PM Pony Middle School TMS GMS South
Sat Nov 3 7:15 PM Pony Middle School RCMS VRMS South
Mon Nov 5 7:00 PM Pony ANGELS Emeralds South
Tue Nov 6 7:00 PM Pony RED SOX MEN-ANGELS South
Fri Nov 9 7:00 PM Pony RED SOX ANGELS South
Sat Nov 10 8:00 AM Pony PIRATES RED SOX South
Sat Nov 10 10:15 AM Pony MEN-ANGELS Emeralds South
Day Date 1st Shift Shift Time 2nd Shift Shift Time Field
Mon Oct 22 Shetland, CUBS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, YANKEES 5:30-6:30 South
Tue Oct 23 Shetland, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, NATIONALS 5:30-6:30 South
Thu Oct 25 Shetland, RED SOX 4:30-5:30 Shetland, GIANTS 5:30-6:30 South
Thu Oct 25 Pony Middle School, VRMS 6:30-7:45 Pony Middle School, VRMS 7:45-9:00 South
Sat Oct 27 Pony, DODGERS 7:45-8:45 Pony, ANGELS 8:45-10:00 South
Sat Oct 27 - 10:00-11:15 Bronco, GIANTS 11:15-12:15 South
Sat Oct 27 Pony Middle School, TMS 2:30-3:30 Bronco Middle School, DMS 3:30-4:45 South
Sat Oct 27 Pony Middle School, RCMS 4:45-5:45 Bronco Middle School, RCMS 5:45-7:00 South
Sat Oct 27 Pony Middle School, MMS 7:00-8:00 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 8:00-9:15 South
Mon Oct 29 Shetland, GIANTS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, YANKEES 5:30-6:30 South
Tue Oct 30 Shetland, DODGERS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, PIRATES 5:30-6:30 South
Tue Oct 30 Pony, PIRATES 6:30-7:45 Bronco, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 South
Thu Nov 1 Shetland, ANGELS 4:30-5:30 Shetland, NATIONALS 5:30-6:30 South
Thu Nov 1 Pony Middle School, GMS 6:30-7:45 Pony Middle School, GMS 7:45-9:00 South
Fri Nov 2 Pony Middle School, DMS 6:30-7:45 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 7:45-9:00 South
Sat Nov 3 Pony, DODGERS 7:45-8:45 Pony, RED SOX 8:45-10:00 South
Sat Nov 3 Pony Middle School, MMS 12:15-1:15 Bronco, PIRATES 1:15-2:30 South
Sat Nov 3 Pony Middle School, TEM PREP 2:30-3:30 Bronco Middle School, MMS-GMS 3:30-4:45 South
Sat Nov 3 Pony Middle School, TMS 4:45-5:45 Bronco Middle School, VRMS 5:45-7:00 South
Mon Nov 5 Pony, ANGELS 6:30-7:45 Bronco, PIRATES 7:45-9:00 South
Fri Nov 9 Pony, RED SOX 6:30-7:45 Pony, ANGELS 7:45-9:00 South
Sat Nov 10 Pony, RED SOX 7:45-8:45 Pony, PIRATES 8:45-10:00 South